Live, Work, Study & do Business in Canada or Australia

The World's #1 Immigration Services

  • 99% Visa Grant Success Rate

  • We’re here for you, every step of the way

  • End To End Legal And Documentation Services


0
+
Years Of changing peoples lives
0
+
Countries around the world
0
+
People have been happily settled

Why Move To Canada ?

 
  • Multicultural Society.
  • Best economy in the world.
  • Best social benefits which includes free education up to 12th grade and subsidized higher education, Free Medicals, old Age Pension and unemployment allowance and may more….
  • Canadian Passport is the 2nd best passport in the world which enables Visa Free Travel to 173 countries.
  • Low Population – 2nd Largest Country with Steady Employment rate of around 92%.

Why Move To Australia ?

  •  6th largest country in the world with population of just 22 million.
  • Multicultural Society- People from over 100 countries have been migrated to Australia.
  • Quality of life is one of the best among top 5 countries in the world as per United Nations.
  • Australia provides unrestricted work rights to the spouse of skilled sponsored workers with temporary and permanent entry visas.
  • Best social benefits which includes free education up to 12th grade and subsidized higher education, free Medicals, old Age pension and unemployment allowance and many more.
  • Australian Passport is 7th best passport in the world which enables Visa Free Travel to 168 countries.

UK Tier-1 Visa

UK Business Visas are applicable to flourishing business people and their families to extend and perform their business in the United Kingdom. These visas encompass the scope of permanent UK residence and British Citizenship, given that the applicants fulfill the additional criteria.
The entrepreneur category is for those applicants who wish to invest in the United Kingdom by setting up or taking over, and being actively involved in the running of one or more businesses in the United Kingdom. The Tier 1 (Entrepreneur) visa category can apply to the main applicant as well as their immediate family members, including spouse and children under the age of 18. The entrepreneur visa is initially granted for three years & four months with an extension for another 2 yrs. Applicants are eligible to apply for British citizenship after they have spent a period 6 years in the country, while those who create two jobs.

USA - EB5 Visa

  • The United States Employment Based (Category) 5 Program provides a special category of immigration Visa for High Net worth international investors. This Program was started with a vision of stimulating the US Economy through job creation and capital investment by foreign investors.
  • EB5 Green Card Requirements –
    To qualify for EB5 Program, the candidate must have made a substantial investment in a new
    commercial venture in the US. This venture should be able to create on a minimum of 10 full time employment opportunities in the US within 2 years. It is not mandatory for the candidate to be actively involved in the daily management and administration of the enterprise.
    A minimum investment of US$500,000 in a "Targeted Employment Area"- high unemployment or rural area, creating or preserving at least 10 jobs is the requisite for getting the US Green Card. A commercial enterprise is considered to be a ‘For-Profit’ activity formed for running a lawful business, including a sole proprietorship, partnership, holding company, joint venture, corporation, business trust or other entity which may be publicly or privately owned. US Green Card applicants will also be obliged to match up to certain health and character requirements.
  • EB5 Green Card Entitlements –
    An EB5 Green Card entitles investors, entrepreneurs and businessmen, along with their families to stay and work anywhere in the US permanently. A Green Card holder is allowed to work in any company in the US at any level and at any length of time without a sponsor.
    The Green Card allows the holder to travel outside the US and return without any restriction.
    The Green Card holder can sponsor relatives to get their Green Card and enjoy the same benefits and rights to live and work in the US.

Canada Business Visa

  • Canada, an economically rich country, offers immense opportunities to business visitors. Thousands of businessmen undertake short-term visits to Canada in search of new and exciting business opportunities. Visas in the business category include:
  • QUEBEC INVESTOR PROGRAM-
    If you are interested in coming to Québec and participating in its economic development by making an investment, Quebec Investor Program would be the right option for you. To qualify as an investor, an individual must have a net worth of at least CAD$ 1,600,000, have managerial experience and be willing to make a secured investment of CAD$ 800,000 for a period of 5 years. Investment of CAD$ 800000 is refundable after 5 years without interest. However, investment can be made at lower amount with an agreement with financial inter mediator in Canada i.e. CAD$ 220000 and balance by bank. It is non-refundable.
  • MANITOBA PROVINCIAL NOMINEE PROGRAM –
    Manitoba Provincial Nominee Program for Business allows Manitoba to recruit and nominate qualified business people from around the world who have the intent and ability to move to Manitoba and establish, purchase a business or become partners in an existing business.
    The Provincial Nominee Program authorities accelerate the immigration process by providing a Nomination Certificate to you which allows faster processing by the Government of Canada of your immigration application. The Province of Manitoba is committed to help you and your family settle successfully, identify business opportunities and establish your business or farm in the province.

Hungary- Residency Bond Program

  • Permanent residency is available in Hungary through investment in the Hungarian Residency Bond Program. This fast track investor program grants a five year residence permit to applicants investing €300,000 in government bonds. The capital is returned in full after 5 years. The amount excludes administration, government and processing fees.
  • The residency can be renewed after 5 years at no further cost. Citizenship can be applied for after 8 years but under strict conditions including a language test. Hungary is an EU Schengen visa country and this visa allows freedom of travel throughout the EU Schengen zone. The visa applies to the full family.
  • In changes introduced on the 1 July 2016 the government of Hungary has substantially reduced the processing time for the residency visa to just 4 weeks. Parents of the applicant can now be included along with children of any age.
  • The Hungarian investor visa programme is attractive to those investors seeking bond investment or those who prefer not to invest in real estate in one of the other European programmes such as Spain, Portugal or Cyprus.
  • Under government legislation the €300,000 investment is used to purchase bonds that are issued by a an approved Residency Bond Agent licensed for the clients’ geographic region. The agent then invests the amount in the Hungarian government bonds within 45 days of the applicant receiving the residency. The government bonds are specific to the residency programme and cannot be traded.

Dominica Second Passport

  • The Dominica Economic Citizenship Program has been running since 1991 to help fund government investment in the fields of education, health care, and agriculture among others. Residency in Dominica is not required for citizenship, and currently the process takes between 3 to 6 months.
  • Citizenship of Dominica can offer a lifetime of security for you and your family in times of economic hardship, political strife and war. It also offers visa-free travel to over 100 countries.
  • Once obtained, Dominica’s citizenship is for life. The passports are valid for 10 years, and are easily renewed in Dominica.
  • Before an applicant and his family can be granted citizenship, an economic contribution must be made in the form of a direct non-refundable payment to the government. A single applicant will be required to make a contribution of US $100,000 and a family with 2 children below 18 years old must contribute US $200,000.
  • Applicants and dependents over 12 years old are required to pay due diligence, security and background verification fees, which may vary depending on the profile, nationality and country of residence(s) of the applicants. The time taken for background checks on potential applicants for Dominica economic citizenship may be anywhere between 4 to 12 weeks.

St Kitts & Nevis

  • St. Kitts & Nevis, also known in the country's constitution as Saint Christopher and Nevis, has been independent since 1983 and forms part of the group of islands known as the Lesser Antilles.
  • St. Kitts & Nevis offers good opportunities for investors. The workforce is well-educated, English-speaking and friendly. The Government grants tax breaks, guaranteed repatriation of profits and concessions on import duties. There are no income or capital gains taxes, no net wealth taxes and no inheritance or gift taxes in St. Kitts & Nevis.
  • The Citizenship-by- Investment program was established in 1984 under the regulation of the 1984 Citizenship Act, Section 3 (5), making it the longest established Citizenship-by- Investment program. Residency in Saint Kitts & Nevis (SKN) is not required for citizenship, and currently the process takes 6 to 10 months.
  • Investors of good character and repute can opt to make a contribution to the development of SKN and in return they are given the opportunity to apply for SKN citizenship and passport.
  • The applicant, his or her spouse and dependent children up to 25 years old, with some conditions, are all included in the application. In some special circumstances, a parent can be included in an applicant’s application.

How We Make It Easier For You

The Spectacular Natural and manmade diversity of These countries tempts everyone to go and start living there. You can become a part of the ever-expanding economy of Australia and Canada by applying for  skilled worker Visa.

null

Easily Affordable

We offer you a free assessment and the best available (hassle-free) prices for you visa processing.

null

We Guide You

We offer you counselling for the best options available for you and your family.

null

Under One Roof

A one-stop-shop for your visas, jobs, vacation, to relocate, etc...

Get Your Free Assessment With Our Certified Team Today!

Testimonials

Here is what some of our clients have to say about us…

I’m so glad I choose WWICS for my visa processing to Australia. It was definitely a vacation to remember. Worry free – cause everything was taken care of. Definitely visiting Europe this December!

Kaushik Menon

Visited Melbourne in 2016
I wanted to go to Canada for my higher education and WWICS helped me a great deal. They guided me through the whole procedure from the start to the finish and for that, I’m forever grateful to them.

Gunit Sing

Moved to Vancouver in 2016

Reach Us!!!!


DAFZA OFFICE

Office #315-316, West Wing-3, Dubai Airport Free Zone, Dubai UAE

For Skilled Immigration Reach Us at
0564086076
For Business Immigration Reach Us at
0561616130